Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

6CATS INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number 07462194

Registered office address
1st Floor 1-3 Sun Street, London, EC2A 2EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
CXC GLOBAL (EUROPE) LIMITED 07 Dec 2010 - 20 Dec 2016