Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENUMIS LIMITED

Company number 07441513

Registered office address
70 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MODERN FINANCE LIMITED 16 Nov 2010 - 08 Apr 2013