63 DEGREES LIMITED

Company number 07435220

Registered office address
C/O Jones Lowndes Dwyer Llp 4 The Stables, Wilmslow Road, Didsbury, Manchester, England, M20 5PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLE AT THE LIGHT LIMITED 10 Nov 2010 - 11 Oct 2011