Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLANVINE LTD

Company number 07433966

Registered office address
7-8 Henrietta Street, London, England, WC2E 8PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPLOODLE LIMITED 09 Nov 2010 - 14 Jul 2011