Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RBWM COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07432503

Registered office address
Town Hall, St. Ives Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 1RF
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVANTA RBWM LIMITED 08 Nov 2010 - 05 Jun 2014