Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAVAGE DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 07430460

Registered office address
Thorneloe House, 25 Barbourne Road, Worcester, Worcestershire, England, WR1 1RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BANNATYNE MUSIC LTD 18 Jun 2012 - 25 May 2018
RKA RECORDS LIMITED 05 Nov 2010 - 18 Jun 2012