Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRONTO 153 LIMITED

Company number 07425899

Registered office address
TRUSOLV LIMITED, Grove House Meridians Cross Ocean Village, Southampton, Hampshire, SO14 3TJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 August 2021
due by 29 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIVO REWARDS LIMITED 13 Dec 2010 - 14 Apr 2022
NEWINCCO 1057 LIMITED 01 Nov 2010 - 13 Dec 2010