Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JULIE & NIAMH LIMITED

Company number 07418491

Registered office address
Harrow Business Centre, 429-433 Pinner Road, Harrow, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA1 4HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
AJANTA EUROPE LTD 25 Oct 2010 - 07 Sep 2020