Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEGAFLATABLES LIMITED

Company number 07412548

Registered office address
Middleborough House, 16 Middleborough, Colchester, Essex, CO1 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 October 2021
due by 29 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2022
due by 2 December 2022

Last statement dated 18 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCEND IT LIMITED 19 Oct 2010 - 07 Jun 2012