Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MINICABIT LIMITED

Company number 07395202

Registered office address
80-83 Long Lane, London, EC1A 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COGOTRIP LIMITED 04 Oct 2010 - 02 Sep 2011