BRIXTON BEDS LIMITED

Company number 07394874

Registered office address
236 Brixton Road, Stockwell, Brixton, SW9 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & K FURNITURE LIMITED 04 Oct 2010 - 20 Feb 2013