A & N (EST.1982) LIMITED

Company number 07382127

Registered office address
Aruna House, 2 Kings Road, Haslemere, Surrey, GU27 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A & N (EST, 1982) LIMITED 21 Sep 2010 - 04 Oct 2010