ARDEN MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07375267

Registered office address
Station Road, Knowle, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 0PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ARDEN ACADEMY TRUST 14 Sep 2010 - 08 Sep 2015