Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CEUTA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07369890

Registered office address
Hill House, Richmond Hill, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH2 6HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MENSOLA CO 103 LIMITED 08 Sep 2010 - 13 Dec 2010