Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HYDRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 07364156

Registered office address
5th Floor Lansdowne House, 57 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2023
due by 16 September 2023

Last statement dated 2 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGGRELEK LIMITED 05 May 2011 - 21 Dec 2011
WATERTEC SOLUTIONS LTD 02 Sep 2010 - 05 May 2011