Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMOKED GLASS CELLAR LIMITED

Company number 07360315

Registered office address
5 & 7 Pellew Arcade, Teign Street, Teignmouth, Devon, TQ14 8EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01210 - Growing of grapes
Previous company names
Name Period
PEBBLEBED PARTNER VINEYARDS LIMITED 31 Aug 2010 - 10 Jun 2021