Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERKBOX LIMITED

Company number 07355963

Registered office address
6 Devonshire Square, London, England, EC2M 4YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2023
due by 7 September 2023

Last statement dated 24 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDDLEBUY LIMITED 24 Aug 2010 - 22 Dec 2016