Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE EAST INDIA COMPANY COLLECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07352505

Registered office address
7-8 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2022
due by 29 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EAST INDIA COMPANY BULLION LTD 20 Aug 2010 - 08 Jun 2021