Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUITS ME LIMITED

Company number 07349753

Registered office address
The Old Shippon Moseley Hall Farm, Chelford Road, Knutsford, England, WA16 8RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPSURE LIMITED 20 Dec 2010 - 31 Mar 2015
MERCURYRETURN LIMITED 18 Aug 2010 - 20 Dec 2010