Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOPE PROJECTS (WEST MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 07341898

Registered office address
196-198 Edward Road Edward Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B12 9LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPE PROJECT (WEST MIDLANDS) LIMITED 10 Aug 2010 - 01 Sep 2010