Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MORGAN CRUCIBLE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07328730

Registered office address
York House, Sheet Street, Windsor, United Kingdom, SL4 1DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGAN ADVANCED MATERIALS LIMITED 28 Jul 2010 - 27 Mar 2013