A.M. BEST EUROPE - INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07325169

Registered office address
6th Floor 12 Arthur Street, London, England, EC4R 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBE - INFORMATION SERVICES LTD 26 Jul 2010 - 11 Aug 2010