Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE NUTRACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 07322398

Registered office address
Ravenscroft House, 59-61 Regent Street, Cambridge, England, CB2 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMNUTRA LIMITED 10 Feb 2012 - 21 Aug 2015
BIOSCIENCE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 22 Jul 2010 - 10 Feb 2012