Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOMEGROUND MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 07305337

Registered office address
5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABACUS LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Jul 2010 - 26 Aug 2010