Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENTAL EXPERT WITNESS AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07282950

Registered office address
Oberon House, Ferries Street, Hull, East Riding Of Yorkshire, England, HU9 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WANSBECK DENTAL SPA & IMPLANT CLINIC LTD 14 Jun 2010 - 12 Feb 2021