Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VICTORIA'S SECRET UK LIMITED

Company number 07279467

Registered office address
C/O Teneo Financial Advisory Limited 156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 3HN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW BOND STREET PROPERTIES LTD 09 Jun 2010 - 11 Jul 2011