THE H'MM FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 07272945

Registered office address
C/O Bevan Buckland Llp Ground Floor Cardigan House, Castle Court Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, Wales, SA7 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
THE H'M FOUNDATION - R.S. THOMAS LIMITED 16 Jul 2010 - 21 Feb 2011
THE R.S. THOMAS FOUNDATION LIMITED 03 Jun 2010 - 16 Jul 2010