Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CV SPECIALISTS LTD

Company number 07260484

Registered office address
56 Leman Street, London, England, E1 8EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOUNTANT SEARCH UK LIMITED 20 May 2010 - 13 Aug 2013