Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK HOMES 4 HEROES PRIDE AND PASSION LTD

Company number 07247070

Registered office address
Unit 4, Oyster Bay Oyster Bay, St Augustine's Business Park, Estuary Close, Whitstable, Kent, England, CT5 2FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 May 2022
due by 27 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK HOMES 4 HEROES LTD 07 May 2010 - 09 Sep 2010