Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 07236828

Registered office address
C/O Ballards Llp, Oakmoore Court, Kingswood Road, Hampton Lovett, Droitwich, Worcestershire, England, WR9 0QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVESTORS LONDON LIMITED 27 Apr 2010 - 08 Oct 2010