Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHOVER LIMITED

Company number 07235487

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RENEWABLE ENERGY FULFILLMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 26 Apr 2010 - 18 Oct 2012