EQ INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 07223330

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
E Q INVESTORS LIMITED 14 Oct 2014 - 17 Oct 2014
TRUESTONE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Jun 2011 - 14 Oct 2014
STONETRUE LIMITED 14 Apr 2010 - 03 Jun 2011