Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.L.S. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 07220378

Registered office address
Suite 25, 3rd Floor, Barkat House, 116-118 Finchley Road, London, England, NW3 5HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
CARROLL CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 Apr 2010 - 02 Jun 2011