Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POOL & SONS (HARTLEY WINTNEY) LIMITED

Company number 07219468

Registered office address
Unit B Hook Garden Centre, Reading Road, Rotherwick, Hook, United Kingdom, RG27 9DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.473) LIMITED 11 Apr 2010 - 11 Aug 2010