Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GREATER GOOD FRESH BREWING CO LTD

Company number 07213215

Registered office address
11a Uplands Business Park, Blackhorse Lane, London, England, E17 5QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTOR'S DRINKS LIMITED 24 Jul 2012 - 19 Aug 2019
STU BREW LIMITED 06 Apr 2010 - 24 Jul 2012