Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JAMESON LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 07175137

Registered office address
24 Greville Street, London, England, EC1N 8SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
JLEGAL LIMITED 02 Mar 2010 - 01 Jul 2016