GPL SUBCO12 LIMITED

Company number 07168341

Registered office address
51 Gloucester Terrace, London, Greater London, W2 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA LONDON PROPERTY LTD 24 Feb 2010 - 03 May 2012