Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIONIC SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07159620

Registered office address
Minster Buiding 21 Mincing Lane, 4th Floor, London, England, EC3R 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2023
due by 23 November 2023

Last statement dated 9 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKE IT CHEAPER GROUP LIMITED 16 Feb 2010 - 09 Dec 2019