Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POCKIT LIMITED

Company number 07157877

Registered office address
Suite 19, 45 Salisbury Road, Cardiff, Wales, CF24 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKSAVINGSCLUB LIMITED 29 Jul 2010 - 07 Dec 2010
D&A(BSC) LIMITED 15 Feb 2010 - 29 Jul 2010