Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH PEARL LIMITED

Company number 07151774

Registered office address
33 Cavendish Square, 14th Floor, London, England, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2023
due by 24 August 2023

Last statement dated 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH PEARL FINANCE LIMITED 09 Feb 2010 - 04 Oct 2011