Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVE MERCHANT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07123394

Registered office address
Suite 3 40 Churchill Square Business Centre, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 19 January 2021
due by 17 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARD COMPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jan 2010 - 02 May 2014