Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICM CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07101360

Registered office address
Dashwood House Level 17, 69 Old Broad Street, London, England, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ICMBROKERS LIMITED 10 Dec 2009 - 14 Jun 2011