Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TALLYMONEY LTD

Company number 07089561

Registered office address
22 Nw Works 135 Salusbury Road, Queens Park, London, England, NW6 6RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDBLOC LTD 03 May 2018 - 09 Nov 2018
TRAC TECHNOLOGY LTD 12 Jan 2011 - 03 May 2018
DOSHTECH LTD 27 Nov 2009 - 12 Jan 2011