Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOOJI FOUNDATION LTD

Company number 07086049

Registered office address
447 Staines Road West, Ashford, Middlesex, TW15 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOOJI SANGHA 25 Nov 2009 - 28 Oct 2014