Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TBA & ASSOCIATES - TAX BUSINESS ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 07074712

Registered office address
2b Svs House, Oliver Grove, London, SE25 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROFINANZZA WORLDWIDE CONSULTORS LIMITED 12 Nov 2009 - 22 Feb 2016