Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEDFORD SELF STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 07038801

Registered office address
Unit 2 Arkwright Rd Industrial Estate, Bedford, MK42 0LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEDFORD SELF STORAGE (2009) LTD 13 Oct 2009 - 05 Dec 2009