Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIRCLE HOUSING & SUPPORT CIC

Company number 07017282

Registered office address
344 Harwich Road, Colchester, England, CO4 3HP
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
24 August 2021
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
13 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CIRCLE HOUSING & SUPPORT LIMITED 13 Sep 2009 - 21 Aug 2020