Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ANAEROBIC DIGESTION AND BIORESOURCES ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 07015240

Registered office address
Sustainable Workspaces Third Floor, Riverside Building, County Hall, Westminster Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 7PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2022
due by 22 September 2022

Last statement dated 8 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ANAEROBIC DIGESTION AND BIOGAS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 10 Sep 2009 - 01 Oct 2014