CBH EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 07013856

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITEGOLD FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Sep 2009 - 11 Jan 2013