Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEYOND FOOD FOUNDATION

Company number 07012686

Registered office address
Floor 1, The Fire Station, 139 Tooley Street, London, England, SE1 2HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEYOND BOYLE FOUNDATION 08 Sep 2009 - 19 Apr 2010